斡旋情報 一覧
選手 | 選手名(期・級班) | 参加中のレース | 参加予定のレース |
川口 直人 (84期・S級2班) | 武雄 G3 03/28~03/31 | 高知 G3 04/11~04/14 伊東 F1 04/26~04/28 奈良 F1 05/12~05/14 西武園 F1 05/20~05/22 | |
関根 健太郎 (100期・S級2班) | 武雄 G3 03/28~03/31 | いわき平 F1 04/05~04/07 久留米 F1 04/13~04/15 西武園 F1 05/20~05/22 富山 F1 05/29~05/31 | |
嶋津 拓弥 (103期・S級1班) | 武雄 G3 03/28~03/31 | 松阪 F1 04/11~04/13 函館 F1 04/18~04/20 伊東 F1 04/26~04/28 取手 F1 05/06~05/08 弥彦 F1 05/13~05/15 高知 F2 05/25~05/26 | |
菅原 大也 (107期・S級2班) | 武雄 G3 03/28~03/31 | 立川 F1 04/08~04/10 平塚 F1 04/23~04/25 函館 G3 05/16~05/19 玉野 F1 05/28~05/30 | |
添田 龍児 (121期・A級2班) | 伊東 F2 03/29~03/31 | 松阪 F1 04/11~04/13 いわき平 F2 04/23~04/25 玉野 F1 05/06~05/08 取手 F2 05/24~05/26 | |
川田 忍 (87期・A級2班) | 前橋 F2 03/29~03/31 | いわき平 F1 04/05~04/07 伊東 F2 04/19~04/21 大宮 F2 04/27~04/29 平塚 F2 05/04~05/06 函館 F1 05/29~05/31 | |
渡辺 馨 (96期・A級3班) | 前橋 F2 03/29~03/31 | 松山 F2 04/06~04/08 函館 F2 04/23~04/25 別府 F2 05/04~05/06 大宮 F2 05/14~05/16 小倉 F2 05/23~05/25 | |
高木 隆弘 (64期・A級2班) | 松阪 F2 03/29~03/31 | 大垣 F2 04/10~04/12 弥彦 F2 04/25~04/27 青森 F2 05/20~05/22 松戸 F2 05/27~05/29 | |
長田 祐弥 (87期・A級1班) | 立川 F2 03/29~03/31 | 松阪 F1 04/11~04/13 平塚 F1 04/23~04/25 前橋 F2 05/01~05/03 松戸 F2 05/11~05/13 福井 F1 05/23~05/25 | |
河野 要 (94期・A級2班) | 立川 F2 03/29~03/31 | 宇都宮 F2 04/07~04/09 前橋 F2 04/14~04/16 平塚 F1 04/23~04/25 函館 F2 05/01~05/03 大垣 F2 05/19~05/21 富山 F1 05/29~05/31 | |
尾崎 睦 (108期・L級1班) | 立川 F2 03/29~03/31 | 弥彦 F2 04/13~04/15 久留米 G1 04/26~04/28 小田原 F2 05/06~05/08 松戸 F2 05/27~05/29 | |
桐山 敬太郎 (88期・S級2班) | ー | 宇都宮 F1 04/01~04/03 立川 F1 04/08~04/10 松山 F1 04/17~04/19 武雄 G3 05/11~05/14 福井 F1 05/23~05/25 伊東 F1 05/30~06/01 | |
松坂 洋平 (89期・S級2班) | ー | 宇都宮 F1 04/01~04/03 小田原 F1 04/08~04/10 西武園 G3 04/20~04/23 いわき平 G1 04/30~05/05 函館 G3 05/16~05/19 高知 F2 05/25~05/26 | |
和田 真久留 (99期・S級1班) | ー | 宇都宮 F1 04/01~04/03 小田原 F1 04/08~04/10 大宮 F1 04/15~04/17 いわき平 G1 04/30~05/05 函館 G3 05/16~05/19 | |
荻野 哲 (75期・A級1班) | ー | 平塚 F2 04/01~04/03 向日町 F1 04/15~04/17 函館 F2 04/23~04/25 前橋 F2 05/01~05/03 高知 F2 05/14~05/16 取手 F2 05/24~05/26 | |
佐藤 亜貴子 (108期・L級1班) | ー | 平塚 F2 04/01~04/03 四日市 F2 04/08~04/10 松山 F1 04/17~04/19 大宮 F2 05/14~05/16 岐阜 F2 05/24~05/26 | |
河野 淳吾 (99期・A級2班) | ー | 松戸 F2 04/01~04/03 松阪 F1 04/11~04/13 福井 F1 04/24~04/26 函館 F2 05/01~05/03 四日市 F2 05/14~05/16 | |
旭 啓介 (86期・A級2班) | ー | 福井 F2 04/01~04/03 小田原 F2 04/27~04/29 大垣 F2 05/19~05/21 弥彦 F2 05/29~05/31 | |
眞原 健一 (69期・A級1班) | ー | 玉野 F1 04/02~04/04 岸和田 F2 04/18~04/20 弥彦 F2 04/25~04/27 小倉 F1 05/06~05/08 松戸 F2 05/27~05/29 | |
近藤 俊明 (87期・S級2班) | ー | 玉野 F1 04/02~04/04 松阪 F1 04/11~04/13 西武園 G3 04/20~04/23 四日市 F1 04/30~05/02 弥彦 F1 05/13~05/15 | |
鈴木 愼二 (74期・A級2班) | ー | 高松 F2 04/02~04/04 大宮 F1 04/15~04/17 青森 F2 04/25~04/27 平塚 F2 05/04~05/06 小田原 F1 05/22~05/24 富山 F1 05/29~05/31 | |
柴田 健 (71期・A級2班) | ー | 和歌山 F1 04/04~04/06 函館 F2 04/13~04/15 小田原 F2 04/27~04/29 小倉 F1 05/06~05/08 取手 F2 05/24~05/26 | |
三ッ井 武 (96期・A級2班) | ー | 和歌山 F1 04/04~04/06 岸和田 F2 04/18~04/20 弥彦 F2 04/25~04/27 玉野 F1 05/06~05/08 函館 F2 05/24~05/26 | |
川越 勇星 (111期・S級1班) | ー | 和歌山 F1 04/04~04/06 西武園 G3 04/20~04/23 京王閣 F1 04/29~05/01 函館 F1 05/09~05/11 富山 F1 05/29~05/31 | |
岡崎 徹 (70期・A級3班) | ー | 松阪 F2 04/04~04/06 平塚 F2 04/19~04/21 別府 F2 05/04~05/06 前橋 F2 05/23~05/25 | |
志村 正洋 (77期・A級3班) | ー | 松阪 F2 04/04~04/06 別府 F2 04/15~04/17 大宮 F2 04/27~04/29 向日町 F2 05/08~05/10 前橋 F2 05/23~05/25 | |
安坂 洋一 (79期・A級2班) | ー | 松阪 F2 04/04~04/06 弥彦 F2 04/13~04/15 平塚 F1 04/23~04/25 前橋 F2 05/01~05/03 岐阜 F2 05/24~05/26 | |
吉川 誠 (86期・A級3班) | ー | 松阪 F2 04/04~04/06 武雄 F2 04/16~04/18 弥彦 F2 04/25~04/27 向日町 F2 05/08~05/10 奈良 F2 05/20~05/22 松戸 F2 05/27~05/29 | |
渋谷 錬 (103期・A級2班) | ー | 松阪 F2 04/04~04/06 小田原 F2 04/13~04/15 玉野 F2 04/22~04/24 前橋 F2 05/01~05/03 岸和田 F2 05/26~05/28 | |
遠澤 健二 (57期・A級2班) | ー | 高知 F2 04/04~04/06 小田原 F2 04/13~04/15 福井 F1 04/24~04/26 前橋 F2 05/01~05/03 平塚 F2 05/10~05/12 玉野 F1 05/19~05/21 | |
中西 司 (95期・A級1班) | ー | 高知 F2 04/04~04/06 函館 F2 04/13~04/15 青森 F2 04/25~04/27 高松 F2 05/09~05/11 取手 F2 05/24~05/26 | |
北井 佑季 (119期・S級1班) | ー | 川崎 G3 04/04~04/07 向日町 F1 04/15~04/17 いわき平 G1 04/30~05/05 奈良 F1 05/12~05/14 高知 F2 05/25~05/26 | |
加藤 圭一 (85期・S級2班) | ー | いわき平 F1 04/05~04/07 富山 F1 04/27~04/29 小田原 F1 05/18~05/20 向日町 F1 05/27~05/29 | |
梶山 大輔 (76期・A級3班) | ー | 四日市 F2 04/08~04/10 前橋 F2 04/14~04/16 岐阜 F2 05/17~05/19 松戸 F2 05/27~05/29 | |
柴田 功一郎 (79期・A級1班) | ー | 四日市 F2 04/08~04/10 京王閣 F1 04/29~05/01 函館 F1 05/09~05/11 小田原 F1 05/18~05/20 岸和田 F2 05/26~05/28 | |
小菅 誠 (90期・A級1班) | ー | 小田原 F1 04/08~04/10 岐阜 F1 04/20~04/22 平塚 F2 04/28~04/30 松戸 F2 05/11~05/13 松山 F2 05/22~05/24 | |
宮下 潤 (86期・A級3班) | ー | 取手 F2 04/10~04/12 岸和田 F2 04/18~04/20 平塚 F2 04/28~04/30 京王閣 F2 05/06~05/08 小倉 F2 05/23~05/25 | |
渡邊 秀明 (68期・A級2班) | ー | 小倉 F2 04/10~04/12 弥彦 F2 04/25~04/27 川崎 F2 05/03~05/05 青森 F2 05/20~05/22 富山 F1 05/29~05/31 | |
大塚 玲 (89期・S級2班) | ー | 松阪 F1 04/11~04/13 西武園 G3 04/20~04/23 函館 F1 05/09~05/11 玉野 F1 05/28~05/30 | |
植木 和広 (98期・A級2班) | ー | 松阪 F1 04/11~04/13 伊東 F2 04/19~04/21 平塚 F2 04/28~04/30 函館 F1 05/09~05/11 大垣 F2 05/19~05/21 富山 F1 05/29~05/31 | |
塚本 瑠羽 (119期・A級1班) | ー | 松阪 F1 04/11~04/13 伊東 F1 04/26~04/28 平塚 F2 05/04~05/06 大垣 F2 05/19~05/21 | |
松坂 侑亮 (115期・A級1班) | ー | 弥彦 F2 04/13~04/15 宇都宮 F2 04/25~04/27 平塚 F2 05/10~05/12 松山 F2 05/22~05/24 | |
佐藤 龍二 (94期・S級2班) | ー | 大宮 F1 04/15~04/17 高知 F1 04/24~04/26 函館 G3 05/16~05/19 向日町 F1 05/27~05/29 | |
國井 裕樹 (113期・A級3班) | ー | 武雄 F2 04/16~04/18 弥彦 F2 04/25~04/27 別府 F2 05/04~05/06 大宮 F2 05/14~05/16 岐阜 F2 05/24~05/26 | |
猪俣 康一 (99期・A級1班) | ー | 大垣 F2 04/19~04/21 向日町 F2 04/29~05/01 玉野 F1 05/13~05/15 和歌山 F2 05/23~05/25 | |
畠山 裕行 (82期・A級3班) | ー | 平塚 F2 04/19~04/21 和歌山 F2 05/06~05/08 大宮 F2 05/14~05/16 小倉 F2 05/23~05/25 | |
武田 憲祐 (93期・S級2班) | ー | 西武園 G3 04/20~04/23 京王閣 F1 04/29~05/01 奈良 F1 05/12~05/14 福井 F1 05/23~05/25 伊東 F1 05/30~06/01 | |
上野 真吾 (93期・A級1班) | ー | 青森 F2 04/25~04/27 平塚 F2 05/04~05/06 弥彦 F1 05/13~05/15 奈良 F2 05/20~05/22 | |
松井 宏佑 (113期・S級1班) | ー | いわき平 G1 04/30~05/05 函館 G3 05/16~05/19 高知 F2 05/25~05/26 |
S級S班 斡旋情報
S級1班 斡旋情報
選手 | 選手名(期・級班) | 参加中のレース | 参加予定のレース |
和田 真久留 (99期・S級1班) | ー | 宇都宮 F1 04/01~04/03 小田原 F1 04/08~04/10 大宮 F1 04/15~04/17 いわき平 G1 04/30~05/05 函館 G3 05/16~05/19 | |
嶋津 拓弥 (103期・S級1班) | 武雄 G3 03/28~03/31 | 松阪 F1 04/11~04/13 函館 F1 04/18~04/20 伊東 F1 04/26~04/28 取手 F1 05/06~05/08 弥彦 F1 05/13~05/15 高知 F2 05/25~05/26 | |
川越 勇星 (111期・S級1班) | ー | 和歌山 F1 04/04~04/06 西武園 G3 04/20~04/23 京王閣 F1 04/29~05/01 函館 F1 05/09~05/11 富山 F1 05/29~05/31 | |
松井 宏佑 (113期・S級1班) | ー | いわき平 G1 04/30~05/05 函館 G3 05/16~05/19 高知 F2 05/25~05/26 | |
北井 佑季 (119期・S級1班) | ー | 川崎 G3 04/04~04/07 向日町 F1 04/15~04/17 いわき平 G1 04/30~05/05 奈良 F1 05/12~05/14 高知 F2 05/25~05/26 |
S級2班 斡旋情報
選手 | 選手名(期・級班) | 参加中のレース | 参加予定のレース |
川口 直人 (84期・S級2班) | 武雄 G3 03/28~03/31 | 高知 G3 04/11~04/14 伊東 F1 04/26~04/28 奈良 F1 05/12~05/14 西武園 F1 05/20~05/22 | |
加藤 圭一 (85期・S級2班) | ー | いわき平 F1 04/05~04/07 富山 F1 04/27~04/29 小田原 F1 05/18~05/20 向日町 F1 05/27~05/29 | |
近藤 俊明 (87期・S級2班) | ー | 玉野 F1 04/02~04/04 松阪 F1 04/11~04/13 西武園 G3 04/20~04/23 四日市 F1 04/30~05/02 弥彦 F1 05/13~05/15 | |
桐山 敬太郎 (88期・S級2班) | ー | 宇都宮 F1 04/01~04/03 立川 F1 04/08~04/10 松山 F1 04/17~04/19 武雄 G3 05/11~05/14 福井 F1 05/23~05/25 伊東 F1 05/30~06/01 | |
大塚 玲 (89期・S級2班) | ー | 松阪 F1 04/11~04/13 西武園 G3 04/20~04/23 函館 F1 05/09~05/11 玉野 F1 05/28~05/30 | |
松坂 洋平 (89期・S級2班) | ー | 宇都宮 F1 04/01~04/03 小田原 F1 04/08~04/10 西武園 G3 04/20~04/23 いわき平 G1 04/30~05/05 函館 G3 05/16~05/19 高知 F2 05/25~05/26 | |
武田 憲祐 (93期・S級2班) | ー | 西武園 G3 04/20~04/23 京王閣 F1 04/29~05/01 奈良 F1 05/12~05/14 福井 F1 05/23~05/25 伊東 F1 05/30~06/01 | |
佐藤 龍二 (94期・S級2班) | ー | 大宮 F1 04/15~04/17 高知 F1 04/24~04/26 函館 G3 05/16~05/19 向日町 F1 05/27~05/29 | |
関根 健太郎 (100期・S級2班) | 武雄 G3 03/28~03/31 | いわき平 F1 04/05~04/07 久留米 F1 04/13~04/15 西武園 F1 05/20~05/22 富山 F1 05/29~05/31 | |
菅原 大也 (107期・S級2班) | 武雄 G3 03/28~03/31 | 立川 F1 04/08~04/10 平塚 F1 04/23~04/25 函館 G3 05/16~05/19 玉野 F1 05/28~05/30 |
A級1班 斡旋情報
選手 | 選手名(期・級班) | 参加中のレース | 参加予定のレース |
眞原 健一 (69期・A級1班) | ー | 玉野 F1 04/02~04/04 岸和田 F2 04/18~04/20 弥彦 F2 04/25~04/27 小倉 F1 05/06~05/08 松戸 F2 05/27~05/29 | |
荻野 哲 (75期・A級1班) | ー | 平塚 F2 04/01~04/03 向日町 F1 04/15~04/17 函館 F2 04/23~04/25 前橋 F2 05/01~05/03 高知 F2 05/14~05/16 取手 F2 05/24~05/26 | |
柴田 功一郎 (79期・A級1班) | ー | 四日市 F2 04/08~04/10 京王閣 F1 04/29~05/01 函館 F1 05/09~05/11 小田原 F1 05/18~05/20 岸和田 F2 05/26~05/28 | |
長田 祐弥 (87期・A級1班) | 立川 F2 03/29~03/31 | 松阪 F1 04/11~04/13 平塚 F1 04/23~04/25 前橋 F2 05/01~05/03 松戸 F2 05/11~05/13 福井 F1 05/23~05/25 | |
小菅 誠 (90期・A級1班) | ー | 小田原 F1 04/08~04/10 岐阜 F1 04/20~04/22 平塚 F2 04/28~04/30 松戸 F2 05/11~05/13 松山 F2 05/22~05/24 | |
上野 真吾 (93期・A級1班) | ー | 青森 F2 04/25~04/27 平塚 F2 05/04~05/06 弥彦 F1 05/13~05/15 奈良 F2 05/20~05/22 | |
中西 司 (95期・A級1班) | ー | 高知 F2 04/04~04/06 函館 F2 04/13~04/15 青森 F2 04/25~04/27 高松 F2 05/09~05/11 取手 F2 05/24~05/26 | |
猪俣 康一 (99期・A級1班) | ー | 大垣 F2 04/19~04/21 向日町 F2 04/29~05/01 玉野 F1 05/13~05/15 和歌山 F2 05/23~05/25 | |
松坂 侑亮 (115期・A級1班) | ー | 弥彦 F2 04/13~04/15 宇都宮 F2 04/25~04/27 平塚 F2 05/10~05/12 松山 F2 05/22~05/24 | |
塚本 瑠羽 (119期・A級1班) | ー | 松阪 F1 04/11~04/13 伊東 F1 04/26~04/28 平塚 F2 05/04~05/06 大垣 F2 05/19~05/21 |
A級2班 斡旋情報
選手 | 選手名(期・級班) | 参加中のレース | 参加予定のレース |
遠澤 健二 (57期・A級2班) | ー | 高知 F2 04/04~04/06 小田原 F2 04/13~04/15 福井 F1 04/24~04/26 前橋 F2 05/01~05/03 平塚 F2 05/10~05/12 玉野 F1 05/19~05/21 | |
高木 隆弘 (64期・A級2班) | 松阪 F2 03/29~03/31 | 大垣 F2 04/10~04/12 弥彦 F2 04/25~04/27 青森 F2 05/20~05/22 松戸 F2 05/27~05/29 | |
渡邊 秀明 (68期・A級2班) | ー | 小倉 F2 04/10~04/12 弥彦 F2 04/25~04/27 川崎 F2 05/03~05/05 青森 F2 05/20~05/22 富山 F1 05/29~05/31 | |
柴田 健 (71期・A級2班) | ー | 和歌山 F1 04/04~04/06 函館 F2 04/13~04/15 小田原 F2 04/27~04/29 小倉 F1 05/06~05/08 取手 F2 05/24~05/26 | |
鈴木 愼二 (74期・A級2班) | ー | 高松 F2 04/02~04/04 大宮 F1 04/15~04/17 青森 F2 04/25~04/27 平塚 F2 05/04~05/06 小田原 F1 05/22~05/24 富山 F1 05/29~05/31 | |
安坂 洋一 (79期・A級2班) | ー | 松阪 F2 04/04~04/06 弥彦 F2 04/13~04/15 平塚 F1 04/23~04/25 前橋 F2 05/01~05/03 岐阜 F2 05/24~05/26 | |
旭 啓介 (86期・A級2班) | ー | 福井 F2 04/01~04/03 小田原 F2 04/27~04/29 大垣 F2 05/19~05/21 弥彦 F2 05/29~05/31 | |
川田 忍 (87期・A級2班) | 前橋 F2 03/29~03/31 | いわき平 F1 04/05~04/07 伊東 F2 04/19~04/21 大宮 F2 04/27~04/29 平塚 F2 05/04~05/06 函館 F1 05/29~05/31 | |
河野 要 (94期・A級2班) | 立川 F2 03/29~03/31 | 宇都宮 F2 04/07~04/09 前橋 F2 04/14~04/16 平塚 F1 04/23~04/25 函館 F2 05/01~05/03 大垣 F2 05/19~05/21 富山 F1 05/29~05/31 | |
三ッ井 武 (96期・A級2班) | ー | 和歌山 F1 04/04~04/06 岸和田 F2 04/18~04/20 弥彦 F2 04/25~04/27 玉野 F1 05/06~05/08 函館 F2 05/24~05/26 | |
植木 和広 (98期・A級2班) | ー | 松阪 F1 04/11~04/13 伊東 F2 04/19~04/21 平塚 F2 04/28~04/30 函館 F1 05/09~05/11 大垣 F2 05/19~05/21 富山 F1 05/29~05/31 | |
河野 淳吾 (99期・A級2班) | ー | 松戸 F2 04/01~04/03 松阪 F1 04/11~04/13 福井 F1 04/24~04/26 函館 F2 05/01~05/03 四日市 F2 05/14~05/16 | |
渋谷 錬 (103期・A級2班) | ー | 松阪 F2 04/04~04/06 小田原 F2 04/13~04/15 玉野 F2 04/22~04/24 前橋 F2 05/01~05/03 岸和田 F2 05/26~05/28 | |
添田 龍児 (121期・A級2班) | 伊東 F2 03/29~03/31 | 松阪 F1 04/11~04/13 いわき平 F2 04/23~04/25 玉野 F1 05/06~05/08 取手 F2 05/24~05/26 |
A級3班 斡旋情報
選手 | 選手名(期・級班) | 参加中のレース | 参加予定のレース |
岡崎 徹 (70期・A級3班) | ー | 松阪 F2 04/04~04/06 平塚 F2 04/19~04/21 別府 F2 05/04~05/06 前橋 F2 05/23~05/25 | |
梶山 大輔 (76期・A級3班) | ー | 四日市 F2 04/08~04/10 前橋 F2 04/14~04/16 岐阜 F2 05/17~05/19 松戸 F2 05/27~05/29 | |
志村 正洋 (77期・A級3班) | ー | 松阪 F2 04/04~04/06 別府 F2 04/15~04/17 大宮 F2 04/27~04/29 向日町 F2 05/08~05/10 前橋 F2 05/23~05/25 | |
畠山 裕行 (82期・A級3班) | ー | 平塚 F2 04/19~04/21 和歌山 F2 05/06~05/08 大宮 F2 05/14~05/16 小倉 F2 05/23~05/25 | |
宮下 潤 (86期・A級3班) | ー | 取手 F2 04/10~04/12 岸和田 F2 04/18~04/20 平塚 F2 04/28~04/30 京王閣 F2 05/06~05/08 小倉 F2 05/23~05/25 | |
吉川 誠 (86期・A級3班) | ー | 松阪 F2 04/04~04/06 武雄 F2 04/16~04/18 弥彦 F2 04/25~04/27 向日町 F2 05/08~05/10 奈良 F2 05/20~05/22 松戸 F2 05/27~05/29 | |
渡辺 馨 (96期・A級3班) | 前橋 F2 03/29~03/31 | 松山 F2 04/06~04/08 函館 F2 04/23~04/25 別府 F2 05/04~05/06 大宮 F2 05/14~05/16 小倉 F2 05/23~05/25 | |
國井 裕樹 (113期・A級3班) | ー | 武雄 F2 04/16~04/18 弥彦 F2 04/25~04/27 別府 F2 05/04~05/06 大宮 F2 05/14~05/16 岐阜 F2 05/24~05/26 |